Ordonez Bros. Carpentry, 2 Everett Ridge Dr, Española, NM 87532
Unclaimed

Ordonez Bros. Carpentry

No reviews yet Carpenter
📍 Española, NM 🕘 Open today -
Overview

About this business

Ordonez Bros. Carpentry is a local father and sons carpentry team serving residential and office clients in New Mexico. With over 25 years of combined experience in residential construction and remodeling, Ordoñez Bros. Carpentry offers design, manufacture, remodel, and installation services. The business specializes in kitchen and bathroom remodels, custom cabinet builds, general carpentry, trims and millwork, wood fabrication, flooring, and countertops. Ordonez Bros. Carpentry's signature built-ins are handmade using premium materials designed to withstand the test of time. Ordoñez Bros. Carpentry emphasizes superior craftsmanship and friendly service throughout every project.

Carpenter

Services

Services and categories listed for this business.

Custom Cabinetry Kitchen Remodel Bathroom Remodel General Carpentry Trims and Millwork Wood Fabrication Flooring Countertops Built-in Furniture Design Services Manufacture Services Installation Services

Photos

Gallery photo for Ordonez Bros. Carpentry, Carpenter in Española, NM

Location

Address and directions for this business.

Get directions
Address 2 Everett Ridge Dr, Española, NM, 87532
Phone (505) 692-4110
Questions & answers

Helpful answers

Quick answers from this business profile.

What areas does Ordoñez Bros. Carpentry serve?
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry serves residential and office clients throughout the state of New Mexico.
What types of projects does Ordoñez Bros. Carpentry specialize in?
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry specializes in kitchen and bathroom remodels, custom cabinetry, general carpentry, trims and millwork, wood fabrication, flooring, and countertops.
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry is the Ordoñez Bros. Carpentry team?
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry The team has over 25 years of combined experience in residential construction and remodeling.
Are the built-in furniture pieces custom made?
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry Yes, the built-ins are signature handmade pieces crafted with premium materials designed to last.
Does Ordonez Bros. Carpentry offer design and installation services?
Ordonez Bros. Carpentry offers design, manufacture, remodel, and installation services for home and office projects.

Reviews

0 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Write a review

Share your experience with this business.

Write a review
No public reviews yet.

Reviews will appear here when customers share their experience.

Want to leave a review?

Sign in to share your experience with this business.

Log in